Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Piteå IF
Fotboll
Spelade matcher
JUNI 2019
 
25
19:30
tis
19:30    
P 06, Nordlunda
P 06 » 
Piteå IF - Lira BK gul
  -      
25
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 08, Nordlunda IP
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Storfors AIK
9  -  5  
25
17:30
tis
17:30    
P 08, Nordlunda IP
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Öjebyns IF
4  -  2  
24
19:30
mån
19:30    
P 05, Nordlunda
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Sävast AIF
16  -  3  
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
F 04, Billerud Korsnäs Arena
F 04 » 
ASSI - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
24
18:30
mån
18:30    
P 09, Nordlunda
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Alviks IK Lag 1
  -      
24
17:15
mån
17:15    
F 06, Kyrkplan
F 06 » 
IBFF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
 
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
P 06, Kalix
P 06 » 
IFK Kalix - Piteå IF
  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
F 08, Nordlunda IP
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Munksund Skuthamn
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
F 07, Lassevallen
F 07 » 
Sunderby SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
1  -  3  
20
17:30
tor
17:30    
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Lira   -      
19
19:45
ons
19:45    
F 04, HumanResurs Arena
F 04 » 
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
P 05, Övertorneå IP
P 05 » 
Övertorneå SK (7 mot 7) - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
3  -  3  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
F 09, Nordlunda
F 09 » 
Piteå IF FF - Norrfjärdens IF
  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
P 05, Björkskatans IP
P 05 » 
Lira BK - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
2  -  5  
19
18:00
ons
18:00    
P 09, Bäckvallen Svensbyn
P 09 » 
IBFF - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
19
17:30
ons
17:30    
F 08, Nordlunda IP
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Storfors AIK
  -      
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
P 06, Nordlunda
P 06 » 
Piteå IF - Lira BK blå
  -      
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 05, Älvåkra IP
P 05 » 
Älvsby IF - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
1  -  5  
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 07, Nordlunda
P 07 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Hedens IF
  -      
18
17:30
tis
17:30    
P 07, Nordlunda
P 07 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Munksund-Skuthamns SK
  -      
18
17:15
tis
17:15    
F 06, Nordlunda IP
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Munksund/SAIK
  -      
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
P 08, Nordlunda IP
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Rosvik IK
5  -  1  
 
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
F 09, Jullevallen
F 09 » 
Södra United - Piteå IF FF
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 08, Nordlunda IP
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Jokkmokks SK
3  -  4  
16
12:15
sön
12:15    
F 08, Tallvallen
F 08 » 
Sävast - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
F 04, Sundis
F 04 » 
Sunderby SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
P 08, Idrottsplatsen Gammelstad
P 08 » 
Gammelstad IF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
5  -  5  
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
P 08, Björkskatans konsgräsplan
P 08 » 
Lira BK Gul - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
3  -  2  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P 09, Hertsö IP
P 09 » 
Luleå SK Röd - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
F 07, Gammelstads IP
F 07 » 
Gammelstad svart - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
4  -  4  
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 08, Nordlunda
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Storfors AIK
6  -  8  
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 07, Gammelstads IP
F 07 » 
Gammelstad Vit - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
4  -  5  
15
10:45
lör
10:45    
F 06, Nordlunda IP
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Gammelstad IF
  -      
13
18:45
tor
18:45    
P 07, Älvåkra IP
P 07 » 
Älvsby IF - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
13
17:30
tor
17:30    
F 09, Båthamnen Furunäset
F 09 » 
Munksund Skuthamn - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
F 04, LF
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Notvikens IK DFF
  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
P 08, Nordlunda IP
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Gammelstad IF
4  -  3  
12
17:35
ons
17:35    
F 06, Trångfors IP
F 06 » 
Trångfors IF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
PIFFF/MSSK F05, Nordlunda IP
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Sunderbyn  -      
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
F 07, Nordlunda IP
F 07 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Sunderby SK
0  -  3  
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
P 05, Nordlunda
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Storfors AIK
1  -  3  
11
17:30
tis
17:30    
P 09, Nordlunda
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK
  -      
10
18:00
mån
18:00    
P 09, Rosvalla
P 09 » 
Norrsken - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
 
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P 08, Björknäsvallen konstgräs
P 08 » 
Boden BK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
10  -  4  
09
14:15
sön
14:15    
F 06, Gotis
F 06 » 
Öjeby IF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
F 08, Nordlunda IP
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Trångfors IF
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 05, Nordlunda
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Haparanda FF
11  -  2  
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
F 08, Nordlunda IP
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Trångfors IF
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P 08, Jokkmokks IP
P 08 » 
Jokkmokks SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
0  -  8  
09
08:00
sön
08:00    
P 07, Examenscupen, Hemmingsmark
P 07 » 
Examenscupen - Examenscupen
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
P 05, Nordlunda
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Kiruna FF
5  -  2  
08
13:15
lör
13:15    
F 06, Nordlunda IP
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Gammelgården IF
  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
P 06, Nordlunda
P 06 » 
Piteå IF - Sävast AIF
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P 06, Luleå
P 06 » 
IFK Luleå - Piteå IF
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
F 04, LF
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Storfors AIK
  -      
07
18:00
fre
18:00    
F 06, Liko Arena
F 06 » 
Alviks IK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
07
17:30
fre
17:30    
P 07, Örnäsets IP
P 07 » 
IFK Luleå 1 - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
06
15:45
tor
15:45    
F 06, Nordlunda IP
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - FC Norrsken
  -      
06
11:15
tor
11:15    
F 08, Tallvallen
F 08 » 
Sävast - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
F 09, Nordlunda
F 09 » 
Piteå IF FF - Öjebyns IF
  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
P 05, Sjulevi
P 05 » 
FC Norrsken - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
3  -  9  
04
19:15
tis
19:15    
Storfors AIK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 08, Jullevallen, Jävre
P 08 » 
Södra United - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
3  -  3  
04
18:00
tis
18:00    
P 06, Nordlunda
P 06 » 
Piteå IF - ÖIBFF
  -      
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
F 04, Norrvalla
F 04 » 
FC Norrsken - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
 
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
PIFFF/MSSK F05, Bortamatch
Alvik - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
F 08, Porsöns IP
F 08 » 
Lira BK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P 06, Arvidsjaur
P 06 » 
IFK Arvidsjaur - Piteå IF
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
F 07, Hertsö IP
F 07 » 
Luleå SP - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
0  -  2  
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
P 09, Strömbacka
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Älvsby IF
  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
P 09, Strömbacka fotbollsplan
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Bergnäsets AIK
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
PIFFF/MSSK P04, Bortamatch
Bergnäset Aik - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 05, Liko Arena, Alvik
P 05 » 
Alvik - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
1  -  3  
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 07, Strömbacka
P 07 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - IFK Luleå 2
  -      
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
F 06, Bergvallen
F 06 » 
Bergnäsets AIK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
31
18:00
fre
18:00    
P 09, Hedens IP Storfors
P 09 » 
Storfors AIK - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
30
16:00
tor
16:00    
F 08, Strömbacka Konstgräsplan
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - FC Norrsken
  -      
30
14:00
tor
14:00    
P 09, Strömbacka
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Södra United
  -      
30
13:00
tor
13:00    
Kiruna - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
30
12:00
tor
12:00    
P 09, Strömbacka
P 09 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - Alviks IK Lag 2
  -      
28
19:30
tis
19:30    
P 05, Nordlunda
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Bergnäsets AIK
3  -  1  
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 07, Idrottsparken
P 07 » 
Munksund-Skuthamns SK - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
 
26
18:30
sön
18:30    
F 07, Konstgräset, parken Munksund
F 07 » 
Munksunds-Skuthams SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
1  -  0  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
PIFFF/MSSK P04, LF Arena
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - IBFF   -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P 07, Furuvallen
P 07 » 
IFK Kalix - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
F 04, Övik
F 04 » 
Arnäs IF - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
F 09, Rosvalla
F 09 » 
Rosvik IK - Piteå IF FF
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P 08, Strömbacka
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Sunderby SK
1  -  7  
26
12:15
sön
12:15    
F 06, Fotbollshallen Norrstrand
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Storfors AIK MSSK
  -      
26
11:45
sön
11:45    
F 08, Parken Munksund
F 08 » 
Munksund Skuthamn - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
26
10:45
sön
10:45    
P 05, Piteå-Airdomehallen
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - IFK Kalix
5  -  2  
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
PIFFF/MSSK F05, LF Arena
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Trångfors   -      
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
P 08, LF Arena
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - IFK Kalix
3  -  3  
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
P 06, Sunderbyn
P 06 » 
Sunderbyn - Piteå IF
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
P 06, Heden
P 06 » 
Storfors AIK - Piteå IF
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 09, LF Arena
F 09 » 
Piteå IF FF - Storfors AIK
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 07, LF Arena
P 07 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Sävast AIF
  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
F 04, Skogsvallen
F 04 » 
IFK Luleå - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
24
18:00
fre
18:00    
P 08, Strömbacka
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Notvikens IK
1  -  6  
24
17:45
fre
17:45    
F 08, Liko Arena Alvik
F 08 » 
Alvik IK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
23
19:00
tor
19:00    
P 06, Boden
P 06 » 
Bodens BK - Piteå IF
  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P 05, Skogsparken
P 05 » 
Munksund Skuthamn SK - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
1  -  8  
 
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
F 04, Airdome
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Mariehem SK
  -      
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
P 07, Bergsvallen
P 07 » 
Bergnäsets AIK - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
P 05, Hälsans hus
P 05 » 
IFK Luleå Vit - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
8  -  0  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P 05, Björklunda, Öjebyn
P 05 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Sunderbyn
4  -  2  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P 09, Gammelstads IP
P 09 » 
Gammelstads IF Vit - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
F 06, INSTÄLLD! LF Arena
F 06 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - IFK Luleå
  -      
18
15:45
lör
15:45    
P 05, Piteå-Airdomehallen
P 05 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 2 - Alviks IK
5  -  3  
18
14:45
lör
14:45    
P 05, Heden
P 05 » 
IBFF/ÖIF - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
3  -  3  
18
14:15
lör
14:15    
F 06, Björkskatans IP
F 06 » 
Lira - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F 08, Strömbacka Konstgräsplan
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening Lag 1 - FC Norrsken
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
P 06, Hertsö IP
P 06 » 
Luleå SK - Piteå IF
  -      
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
P 09, Örnäsets IP
P 09 » 
IFK Luleå Blå - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
PIFFF/MSSK P04, Bortamatch
Pajala Borta - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 07, Strömbacka
P 07 » 
Piteå IF FF Lag 1 - IBFF
  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
P 08, Olympia, Heden
P 08 » 
Hedens IF lag 2 - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
5  -  3  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P 08, Örnäset
P 08 » 
IFK Luleå - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
7  -  2  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
F 04, Airdome
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Lira BK
  -      
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
P 08, Strömbacka
P 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - IBFF
6  -  7  
17
17:30
fre
17:30    
P 07, Gammelstads IP
P 07 » 
Gammelstads IF - Piteå IF FF Lag 2
  -      
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
F 04, Byvallen
F 04 » 
Sunderby SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
P 08, Idrottsparken
P 08 » 
Munksund/Skuthamn SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
2  -  10
13
17:30
mån
17:30    
F 08, Strömbacka Konstgräsplan
F 08 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening Lag 1 - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening Lag 2
  -      
 
11
08:00
lör
08:00    
P 07, SAIK OPEN, Heden Storfors
P 07 » 
SAIK-OPEN - SAIK-OPEN
  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
F 04, LF Arena
F 04 » 
Piteå IF FF/Munksund Skuthamns SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
08
19:30
ons
19:30    
F 04, Hertsö IP
F 04 » 
Luleå SK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
 
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
F 04, Umeå
F 04 » 
Nordic Top12 Umeå - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
05
12:30
sön
12:30    
PIFFF/MSSK P04, Skoogs Arena
Fc norrsken - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
PIFFF/MSSK F05, LF Arena
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Rutvik  -      
04
17:00
lör
17:00    
F 04, Umeå
F 04 » 
Nordic Top12 Umeå - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
P 07, Björkskatans IP
P 07 » 
Lira BK Lag 2 - Piteå IF FF Lag 1
  -      
04
09:15
lör
09:15    
F 08, Hedens IP
F 08 » 
Storfors AIK - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
03
12:00
fre
12:00    
F 04, Umeå
F 04 » 
Nordic Top12 Umeå - Piteå IF F04
  -      
APRIL 2019
 
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
F 04, Heden Storfors
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - Umeå IK FF
  -      
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
F 04, Träningsmatch Airdoomen
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - morön
  -      
 
14
09:45
sön
09:45    
PIFFF/MSSK P04, Skoogs Arena
 
- Piteå IF Fotbollsförening  -      
12
08:00
fre
08:00    
F 04, F17 cup i Luleå (intersportcup)
F 04 » 
Piteå IF Fotbollsförening - F17 cup i Luleå (intersportcup)
  -      
 
07
08:00
sön
08:00    
P 07, Arcushallen
P 07 » 
Fritz Olsson cup - Fritz Olsson cup
  -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
P 07, Arcushallen
P 07 » 
Fritz Olsson cup - Fritz Olsson cup
  -      
MARS 2019
 
23
18:00
lör
18:00    
F 04, Träningsmatch
F 04 » 
Morön - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
 
06
08:00
ons
08:00    
F 07, Norrvalla
F 07 » 
Cup i Skellefteå - Piteå IF Fotbollsförening
  -      
 
Samarbetspartners
Stöd Piteå IF